Snow Drop Waterproof Diving Snowproof Photograph case for iPhone X 2017 / for iphone Xs 2018 Full Body Cover IP68 IP69 KUMS4751
0 NZD 0

15m SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber SC Patch Cord VMYX81465

15m SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber SC Patch Cord VMYX81465

15m SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber SC Patch Cord VMYX81465

  • Model: VMYX81465
  • 8524 Units in Stock
  • NZD 28  NZD 26
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: WellLink
    • Model Number: 15M SC/UPC-SC/APC SM SX Patch Cord
    • Connector: SC-SC
    • Length: 15m
    • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
    • Polish End Face: UPC to APC
    • Color: Yellow
    • Mode: Single mode, Simplex
    • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
    • Fiber Grade: G652D

    RSS Product Feed :: 15m SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber SC Patch Cord VMYX81465 Copyright © 2020 http://www.garysmowing.co.nz/
    payment